Top 8 Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL – Computer Networking Transceivers

As an Amazon Associate I earn from qualifying purchases.

1. Finisar

#ad

Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR/SW SFP+ Transceivers

#ad
Finisar #ad - 10gbase-sr 10g ethernet, 850nm Wavelength. Lifetime warranty. Genuine finisar ftlx8571d3BCL SFP+ Transceiver. Supports 9. 95 to 105 gb/s data rates. Up to 300m reach over Multimode MMF.
BrandFinisar #ad
ManufacturerFinisar #ad
Height1 Inches
Length3 Inches
Width1 Inches
Part NumberNa
Model8541548533

2. VFLTOOL

#ad

Compatible with Cisco SFP-10G-SR, 10G 850nm MMF, Mikrotik, Meraki MA-SFP-10GB-SR, up to 300 Meters, D-Link and More, 4 Pack 10G Sfp LC MMF300m 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver, Netgear, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G

#ad
VFLTOOL #ad - Compatible with msa compliant equipment from cisco sfp-10g-sr, netgear, d-link, meraki ma-sfp-10gb-sr, mikrotik, Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G, supermicro and more; CONNECTIVITY: 10G BASE-SX SFP transceiver for multimode fiber, 850 nm wavelength, Huawei, supports up to 300m.

Easy to use: easy installation, fully hot-swapple, plug and play, Always keep the protective dust plug on the SFP’s optical bores until you are ready to make a connection.4 pack 10gbase-sr sfp to lc multi mode data rate:10g; wavelength: 850-nm multi-mode module; port type: lc/upc; Reach: up to 300m using 50/125um Multi-Mode Fiber, Supports full-duplex Fiber Type: Dual LC OM3/OM4 multi-mode fiber.

Durable & low power consumption: less power usage and low EMI emission design, heat-conducting increases the life of the product, Hot-pluggable with advanced ESD protection. Widely used: work with multi-mode fiber connection connects a network switch, Storage Area Network SAN, server, or NIC with SFP to a Gigabit fiber channel network with multimode LC for Network Attached Storage NAS, and High Performance Computing HPC applications.
BrandVFLTOOL #ad
ManufacturerVFLTOOL #ad
Height0.71 Inches
Length4.72 Inches
Width4.72 Inches
Part Number10G Sfp LC MMF-4PCS
Model10G Sfp LC MMF-4PCS

3. Finisar

#ad

Wired, Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Corporation Transceiver, 10.3 Gbps, 10 Gigabit Ethernet, Plug-in Module

#ad
Finisar #ad - Uncooled 850nm vcsel laser, maximum link length of 300m on 2000 MHZ-km MMF. Duplex lc connector, Built-in digital diagnostic functions. Hot-pluggable sfp+ footprint, Supports 9. 95 to 105 gb/s bit rates. 10gbase-sr/sw 10g ethernet, 1200-mx-sn-i 10G Fibre Channel. Finisar ftlx8571d3bcL NEW.
BrandFinisar #ad
ManufacturerFinisar Corporation #ad
Height1 Inches
Length2 Inches
Weight0.05 Pounds
Width1 Inches
Part NumberFTLX8571D3BCL
ModelFTLX8571D3BCL

4. fiber mall

#ad

SFP 10G SR for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G Netgear AXM761 Mikrotik S+85DLC03D D-Link DEM-431XT Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module

#ad
fiber mall #ad - Widely used in fiber switches routers NIC server or other fiber optic equipments with 10Gb SFP+ ports. Easy to use - easy installation, plug and play fully hot-pluggable.

10gbase-sr sfp+ to lc optical gigabit ethernet transceiver module Multimode 850nm LC duplex connector DDM 300m. 10gbase-sr sfp transceivers modules supporting data rate of 103gbps and 300m compatible with sFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital diagnostics functions. Compliant MSA Compliant. Wide compatibility - compatible for uf-mm-10g netgear axm761 mikrotik s+85dlc03d d-link dem-431xt dem-431XT-DD Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL Supermicro TP-Link Broadcom Linksys Allied-telesis and Other Open Switches. 3 warranty - enjoy fibermall 30-days free-returned 65-Days Free-replacement 5-Years Free-maintenance Fibermall supports regular custom service for your options.
Brandfiber mall #ad
Manufacturerfiber mall #ad
Height0.4 Inches
Length2.3 Inches
Width0.6 Inches
ModelUF-MM-10G AXM761 S+85DLC03D DEM-431XT
Warranty5-Years Free-maintenance

5. Finisar

#ad

Finisar FTLX1471D3BCL 10.5Gb/s RoHS 6 Compliant 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Retail FinisarFTLX1471D3BCL

#ad
Finisar #ad - Hot-pluggable SFP+ transceiver module. Supports 9. 95gb/s to 11. 3gb/s data rates. Uncooled 1310nm dfb laser, Duplex LC connector. Up to 10km reach over Singlemode SMF. 10gbase-lr/-lw 10g ethernet.
BrandFinisar #ad
ManufacturerFinisar #ad
Weight1.6 Pounds
Part NumberFinisarFTLX1471D3BCL
ModelFinisarFTLX1471D3BCL

6. fiber mall

#ad

10G SFP SR for Cisco SFP-10G-SR Ubiquti unifi UF-MM-10G,Mikrotik S+85DLC03D Netgear AXM761 Zyxel SFP-10G-SR Finisar FTLX8571D3BCL 10GBASE-SR 850nm 300m DOM Transceiver Module Pack of 10 

#ad
fiber mall #ad - Widely used in fiber switches routers NIC server or other fiber optic equipments with 10Gb SFP+ ports. Wide compatibility - also for 10gbase-sr sfp+ ubiquiti uf-mm-10g, finisar ftlx8571d3bCL, Broadcom, Netgear AXM761, Unifi, supermicro, mikrotik s+85dlc03d, Trendnet, Dlink, tp-link, Generic and Zyxel as they are Open brand Sources.

10gbase-sr sfp+ to lc optical gigabit ethernet transceiver module Multimode 850nm LC duplex connector DDM 300M. 3 warranty - enjoy fibermall 30-days free-returned, 65-Days Free-replacement 5-Years Free-maintenance Fibermall supports regular custom service for your options. 10gbase-sr sfp transceivers modules supporting data rate of 103gbps and 300m compatible with sFP Multi-Source Agreement and SFF-8472 digital diagnostics functions. Compliant MSA Compliant. Easy to use - easy installation, plug and play, fully hot-pluggable.
Brandfiber mall #ad
Manufacturerfiber mall #ad
Height0.4 Inches
Length2.3 Inches
Weight0.04 Pounds
Width0.6 Inches
ModelSFP-10G-SR UF-MM-10G, S+85DLC03D
WarrantyEnjoy Fibermall 30-Days Free-returned, 65-Days Free-replacement 5-Years Free-maintenance

7. Crucial

#ad

CT500MX500SSD1, Crucial MX500 500GB 3D NAND SATA 2.5 Inch Internal SSD, up to 560MB/s

#ad
Crucial #ad - Sequential reads/writes up to 560/510 MB/s and random reads/writes up to 95K/90K on all file types. Aes 256-bit hardware-based encryption keeps data safe and secure from hackers and thieves. Accelerated by Micron 3D NAND technology. Integrated power loss Immunity preserves all your saved work if the power unexpectedly gets cut. Crucial 5-year limited warranty.
BrandCrucial #ad
ManufacturerCRUCIAL TECHNOLOGY #ad
Height2.76 Inches
Length4.06 Inches
Weight0.02 Pounds
Width0.28 Inches
Part NumberCT500MX500SSD1
ModelCT500MX500SSD1
WarrantyLimited 5-year warranty

8. Acer

#ad

Windows 10 in S Mode, 128GB SSD, AMD Ryzen 3 3200U, A515-43-R19L, 15.6 inches Full HD IPS Display, 4GB DDR4, Acer Aspire 5 Slim Laptop, Vega 3 Graphics, Backlit Keyboard, Silver

#ad
Acer #ad - Windows 10 in s mode. 15. 6 inches full hd 1920 x 1080 widescreen led backlit IPS display; AMD Radeon Vega 3 Mobile Graphics. 1 usb 3. 1 gen 1 port, 2 usb 2. 0 ports & 1 hdmi port with HDCP support. 802. 11ac wi-fi; backlit keyboard; Up to 7. 5 hours battery life. Amd ryzen 3 3200u dual core processor up to 3. 5ghz; 4gb ddr4 memory; 128gB PCIe NVMe SSD. Maximum power supply wattage: 65 Watts.
BrandAcer #ad
ManufacturerAcer #ad
Height0.71 Inches
Length14.31 Inches
Weight3.97 Pounds
Width9.74 Inches
Part NumberNX.HG8AA.001
ModelA515-43-R19L
WarrantyOne-year International Travelers Limited Warranty (ITW)